Swedish Melodifestivalen Results

SongPerformer(s)JuryTelevoteTotalPsn
Wild childAce Wilder3532677
Her kissBoris René3531668
I don't give aLisa Ajax1630469
I can't go onRobin Bengtsson96501461
En värld full av striderJon Henrik Fjällgren feat. Aninia56491053
Kiss you goodbyeAnton Hagman6374310
A million yearsMariette6237994
Gotta thing about youFO&O7344111
Hold onNano76571332
As I lay me downWiktoria2951806
Good lovin'Benjamin Ingrosso5433875
Boogieman bluesOwe Thörnqvist1323312